2014/2015 |
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 5.ST | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
2.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 2.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel | 6 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 07.09.2013, 3.ST | 1.FC Aurora JenaAurora Jena | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 0 : 2 U |
|
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 5.ST | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIZöllnitz II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 0 : 1 |
|
1.R | Do, 03.10.2013, 1.R | SG Möschlitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 7.ST | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 0 U |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 8.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | Einheit EisengergFSV Eisenber | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 9.ST | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 10.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 0 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 09.11.2013, 12.ST | SV Orlamünde | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Mo, 21.04.2014, 16.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | 1.FC Aurora JenaAurora Jena | 0 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 21.ST | Einheit EisengergFSV Eisenber | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 0 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.R | Sa, 11.08.2012, 1.R | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf | 2 : 3 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 18.08.2012, 1.ST | SV Orlamünde | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 0 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 25.08.2012, 2.ST | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIZöllnitz II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 4.ST | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 5.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | 3 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 7.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | 5 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 8.ST | SG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 0 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 9.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1955 BuchaBucha | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 28.10.2012, 10.ST | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 11.ST | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 13.ST | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 1 a.W. |
|
14.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 14.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Orlamünde | 1 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 24.03.2013, 15.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIZöllnitz II | 2 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 19.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 09 Klengel/SerbaKlengel | 7 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 20.ST | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 5 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Fr, 19.04.2013, 12.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SG St. Gangloff IISt.Gangloff II | 4 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 21.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel | 3 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 22.ST | SV 1955 BuchaBucha | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 17.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 0 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 23.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | 2 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 24.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 25.ST | SG St. Gangloff IISt.Gangloff II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 7 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 1.ST | SV Orlamünde | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2011, 2.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1910 Kahla IIKahla II | 4 : 2 |
|
1.R | Sa, 27.08.2011, 1.R | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 3.ST | SG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 4.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | 4 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 5.ST | SV 1896 RockauRockau | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 6.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 2 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 1 |
|
2.R | Mo, 03.10.2011, 2.R | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 1 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 08.10.2011, 8.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SpVgg RW GraitschenGraitschen | 2 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 9.ST | SV 1955 BuchaBucha | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 12.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | BSC Jena 98 | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 20.11.2011, 13.ST | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 5 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2011, 14.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Orlamünde | 1 : 4 |
|
15.ST | So, 04.12.2011, 15.ST | SV 1910 Kahla IIKahla II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 16.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SG Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel | 1 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 17.ST | SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 18.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1896 RockauRockau | 4 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 19.ST | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 21.ST | SpVgg RW GraitschenGraitschen | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 4 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 24.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 08 RothensteinRothenstein | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 02.06.2012, 25.ST | BSC Jena 98 | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 0 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 26.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | 3 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 14.08.2010, 1.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 3.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 4.ST | SV 1990 St.Gangloff IISt.Gangloff II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 1 a.W. |
|
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 5.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIZöllnitz II | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 6.ST | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 7 |
|
2.R | So, 03.10.2010, 2.R | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Kickers MauaMaua | 2 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 09.10.2010, 7.ST | SV Kickers Maua IIMaua II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 0 : 4 |
|
9.ST | So, 24.10.2010, 9.ST | SV 1955 BuchaBucha | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 10.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Jena Zwätzen IIIZwätzen III | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 11.ST | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 20.11.2010, 12.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | BSC Jena 98 | 5 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 05.12.2010, 14.ST | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 05.03.2011, 16.ST | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 15.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 19.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Blau Weiss BürgelBürgel | 6 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 20.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Kickers Maua IIMaua II | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 13.04.2011, 18.ST | FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIZöllnitz II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 1 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 07.05.2011, 22.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1955 BuchaBucha | 4 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 24.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | Täler SV OttendorfOttendorf | 6 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 25.ST | BSC Jena 98 | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 6 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Do, 13.08.2009, 1.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1990 GleistalGleistal | 1 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 15.08.2009, 2.ST | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 5 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 3.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV Eintracht Camburg IICamburg II | 9 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 24.10.2009, 10.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1990 St.Gangloff IISt.Gangloff II | 1 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 22.11.2009, 14.ST | SV 1990 GleistalGleistal | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 5 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 01.05.2010, 18.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II | 5 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 24.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SpVgg RW GraitschenGraitschen | 1 : 4 |
|
25.ST | So, 30.05.2010, 25.ST | SV Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz II | : | SV Lobeda 77 II | 3 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 06.06.2010, 26.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | FV Einheit 04 Jena IIEinheit Jena II | 3 : 5 |
|
2008/2009 |
25.ST | Sa, 06.06.2009, 25.ST | SV Lobeda 77 II | : | SV 1910 Kahla IIIKahla III | 1 : 2 |
|